14 Days Dubai Visa

For person who are very frequent travelers to dubai this shorter version of business visa or service visa is the most convenient and fastest way to arrive in Dubai. The processes for applying for this kind of visa is very brief and even the issuance is faster compared to a regular tourist or visit visas.

Duration Regular Application
(4-5 working days)
Urgent Application
(2-3 working days)
14 Days USD 96 / AED 350 USD 109 / AED 400
Visa Documents
Visitor’s Documents
  • Visitor’s Scanned Passport copy (valid minimum for 6 months)
  • Passport Size photographs with white background preferred
  • Confirmed return air tickets
Guarantor’s Documents
  • Guarantor’s Passport copy and visa page copy (both valid for minimum 3 months)
  • A security cheque of aed 5000
  • 1 month Bank statement supporting the cheque drawn from the same account.
Special note
  • If the visitor does not have a guarantor in UAE then in that case you can you can give us security deposit through your credit card via PayPal or do online remittance in our bank account.
  • For families travelling to UAE with tourist purpose may not need to put deposit.
  • We need minimum 3 to 5 working days to issue your visa application. This might change for some nationalities.